Delivery Schedule

Northern Suburbs

                        ↓ Week 1  ↓

                           ↓ Week 2 ↓

↓ Week 3 ↓

    ↓Week 4 ↓

  NOVEMBER:  30th Oct – 5th Nov                                6th – 12th Nov                                                   13th – 19th Nov                                                     20th – 26th Nov
  DECEMBER:  27th Nov – 3rd Dec                                4th – 10th Dec                                                   11th – 17th Dec                                                     18th – 24th Dec
  Suburb Houses  Start in   Suburb Houses Start in   Suburb Houses Start in   Suburb Houses Start in
  Ashby  725   Aveley 3550     Ashfield 550 Dec   Alexander Heights 2425
  Balcatta 3800   Bayswater 4750   Ballajura   5850 Dec   Beldon 1375
  Balga 4675   Burns Beach 925   Bassendean 3900   Claremont ** 2100
  City Beach 1800   Churchlands 1125   Bedford 2050   Connolly 975
  Cottesloe ** 1950     Claremont ** 2100   Carine 2075   Coolbinia 400
  Ellenbrook 6650   Crawley 550   Cottesloe ** 1950   Dalkeith ** 1225
 Girrawheen  3025 Dec   Currambine 1900   Craigie 2100   Darch 1900
  Hillarys 3050   Dag/Joli 925   Dianella South 4500   Edgewater 1350
  Innaloo 3100   Dalkeith ** 1225   Doubleview 3050   Floreat ** 2300
  Joondanna 1800   Dianella North 3350   Embleton 1225   Hamersley 1650
  Kallaroo 1600   Duncraig 4325   Greenwood 3200   Heathridge 2300
  Maylands 4600   Floreat ** 2300   Gwelup 1525   Joondalup 2450
  Mosman Park  ** 2200   Hocking 1925   Highgate 750   Leederville 750
 Mt. Claremont ** 1275   Iluka 1350   Inglewood 1800   Madeley 1750
  North Fremantle 950   Karrinyup 2725   Landsdale 3700   Marmion 750
  North Perth 3050   Kingsley 3850   Mosman Park ** 2200   Marrangaroo  3250 Dec
  Peppi Grove ** 400   Kinross 1950   Mt. Claremont ** 1275   Menora 625
  Scarborough 4950   Koondoola  1300 Dec   Mount Lawley 3500   Mt. Hawthorn 2050
  Swanbourne ** 900   Mirrabooka  2425 Dec   Noranda 2775   Nedlands ** 2775
  Tuart Hill 2800   Morley 7950   Padbury 2700   Nollamara 4200
  Wanneroo 3600   Mullaloo 1775   Pearsall 1300   North Beach 1200
  Wembley 2200   Nedlands ** 2775   Peppi Grove ** 400   Osborne Park 1500  Dec
  West Perth 2175   Ocean Reef 2200   Swanboune ** 900   Sinagra 850  
  TOTAL (23) 61,275   Shenton Park 1325   Tapping 2550      Sorrento 2025
      Woodvale 2700   Warwick 1200   Stirling 3050
TOTAL (25)   61,300   Wembley Downs 1850   Subiaco 2550
** Fortnightly                   THEPAMPHLETEERS Letterbox Distribution   West Leederville 1400   Trigg 950
  Woodlands 1200   Watermans Bay 425
Unit 1, 194 Balcatta Rd, Balcatta – 6021        (08) 9445 9229    TOTAL (28) 61,475   Westminster 2250
 orders@thepamphleteers.com.au    Yokine 4200
  💡 Note: you can select any area/s from different weeks.    TOTAL (30) 55,550

Southern Suburbs 

 
  # MONTHLY schedule in southern areas

Week 1

Week 2

Week 3

Week 4

  NOVEMBER:  30th Oct – 5th Nov                                6th – 12th Nov                                                   13th – 19th Nov                                                     20th – 26th Nov
  DECEMBER:  27th Nov – 3rd Dec                                4th – 10th Dec                                                   11th – 17th Dec                                                     18th – 24th Dec
  Suburb Houses Start in   Suburb   Houses Start in    Suburb Houses Start in   Suburb Houses Start in
   Bateman 1100      Bicton  2050   Canning Vale West 4800   Afred Cove 750
   Booragoon 1500    Burswood 1000   Ferndale 1450   Applecross 1750
   Brentwood 725    Como 4700   Fremantle 2650   Ardross 1225
   Bull Creek 2050    Karawara 600   Leeming 3150   Attadale 1800
   Canning Vale East 4050    Kensington 1400   Parkwood 2050   East Vic Park 3250
   East Fremantle 2075    Palmyra 2400   Willagee 1650   Harrisdale 2900
   Langford 1875    Piara Waters 3100     Willetton 5050   Manning  1150
   Lynwood 1225    South Perth 3700   TOTAL (7) 20,800   Melville 1750
   Mount Pleasant 1950      Victoria Park 2400   Myaree 600
   O’Connor 200      TOTAL (9) 21,350     Salter Point 650
   Riverton 1725             Southern River   3150
   Rossmoyne 850     Waterford 725
   Shelley 1300   TOTAL (12) 19,700 
   South Lake 2100
   White Gum Valley 950
   Winthrop 1650
   TOTAL (16) 25,325
  # TWO MONTHLY schedule in southern areas (Next delivery in January / March / May / July / September/ November )
  NOVEMBER:  30th Oct – 5th Nov                                6th – 12th Nov                                                   13th – 19th Nov                                                     20th – 26th Nov
  Beaconsfield 1750   Belmont 2450     Beckenham 2725      Ascot 875
  Cockburn Central 400   Cannington 1925   Hamilton Hill 3800    Bibra Lake 1700
  Coogee 1375   Cloverdale 3175   Hilton 1100    Carlisle 2175
  Munster 1600   East Cannington 1700   Huntingdale    *New 2775 Nov    Coolbellup 2025
  Murdoch 650   Gosnells *New 7000  Nov   Kardinya 2850    Forrestfield 4450  
  North Coogee 850   Lathlain 1100   Kenwick 1875    High Wycombe *New 4350 
  Wattle Grove 1750   Queens Park 2125   Samson 650    Kewdale 2575
  Yangebup 2350   Rivervale 3550   South Fremantle 950    Maida Vale/ 1600
 TOTAL (8) 10,725   TOTAL (8) 23,025   Spearwood 3925    Gooseberry Hill West *New
       Wilson 2050    North Lake 400
       TOTAL (10) 22,700    Redcliffe 1800
        St. James 1600
               TOTAL (12) 23,550 
  ⇓  B2B AREAS  ⇓   ⇓  B2B AREAS  ⇓ ⇓    B2B AREAS  ⇓

WEEK1

30th Oct- 5th Nov

     QTY

WEEK2

6th – 12th Nov

QTY

WEEK3

13th – 19th Nov

QTY

WEEK4

20th – 26th Nov

QTY
Joondalup/Wangara 2400 Balcatta / Osborne Park 2475 Midland / Midvale / Bellevue 1100 Maddington / Canning Vale 1900
Landsdale / Malaga 2500 W. Perth / Leederville / Subiaco 1950 Bassendean / Bayswater 1100 O’Connor / Bibra Lake / Jandakot 2300
Belmont / Kewdale / Welshpool 2175 Rockingham / Port Kennedy   1325
Mandurah / Greenfields 1075
⇑  B2B AREAS ⇑ ⇑ B2B AREAS ⇑ ⇑  B2B AREAS ⇑

MANDURAH  / ROCKINGHAM AREAS

 ↓ WEEK 1 ↓

30th Oct – 5th Nov

27th Nov – 3rd Dec

↓ WEEK 2  ↓

6th – 12th Nov

4th – 10th Dec

 ↓ WEEK 3 ↓

13th – 19th Nov

11th – 17th Dec

   WEEK 4 ↓

20th – 26th Nov

18th – 24th Dec

Suburb Houses Suburb Houses Suburb Houses Suburb Houses
  ATWELL 2500   BERTRAM 1950   AUBIN GROVE 1875   BALDIVIS 9200
  DUDLEY PARK 2500   CALISTA 750   BEELIAR 2400   COOLOONGUP 2500
  MANDURAH 4200   DAWESVILLE 2500   GOLDEN BAY 1700   ERSKINE 1500
  MEDINA 1075   FALCON 2325   GREENFIELDS 3450   HALLS HEAD 4850
  PARMELIA 2325   HILLMAN 725   MEADOW SPRINGS 2725   HAMMOND PARK 1400
  ROCKINGHAM 5800   LAKELANDS 1600   PORT KENNEDY 4300   WAIKIKI 4175
  SECRET HARBOUR 3350   LEDA 1075   SAN REMO 400
  WELLARD 3500   MADORA BAY 1100   SILVER SANDS 600
  ORELIA 1800   SINGLETON 1300
  SAFETY BAY 2700   WARNBRO 3685
    SHOALWATER 1700
  SUCCESS 3000
  WANNANUP 1500
TOTAL (8) 25,250   TOTAL (13) 22,725   TOTAL (10) 22,435   TOTAL (6) 23,625

➡ Click here to download : November Residential & B2B Schedule PDF 

➡ Click here to download : December Residential & B2B Schedule PDF